Staff Members

Sl.No. Name  of Employee Designation
1 Mrs NGATHEM SARJUBALA DEVI PRINCIPAL
2 MR. VARUN JONWAL VICE PRINCIPAL
3 SMT. BHASWATI PHUKON GOGOI  PGT (ENGLISH)
4 SH. NAROTTAM PRAKASH PGT(PHY.)
5 MR. ARVIND KISHOR MADHUKAR PGT (GEOG.)
6 MRS.TANIMA BARMAN PGT (BIOLOGY)
7 MR.SIDDHARTHA KUMAR PANDEY PGT (HINDI)
8 SMT. JAYASHREE      PGT (ECONOMICS)
9 MR. MANISH PATHAK PGT (COMM.)
10 MR.JITENDRA KUMAR GUPTA PGT (MATHS)
11 MR.ARPAN SONI PGT (PHYSICS)
12 MR.PARVEEN KUMAR PGT (MATHS)
13 MR.DEEPAK BEHERA PGT (BIO-TECH)
14 MR.AMAN GUPTA PGT (COMP. SC.)
15 MR.SANJAY KANSAL PGT (COMM.)
16 SMT. REKHA AGRAWAL PGT (COMP. SC.)
17 MR. JITENDRA KUMAR PANDEY PGT (COMM.)
18 SMT. POOJA BARUAH PGT (CHEM)
19 SMT RAJESH RAM SINGH PGT (CHEM)
20  MR. SANTOSH KUMAR PGT (HISTORY)
21 MR L R MEENA PGT (ENGLISH)
22 SMT. PUSHPANI BARMAN TGT (ENGLISH)
23 SMT. ROMIO SHARMA HAZARIKA TGT (SCIENCE)
24 SMT. MADHUSHRI DAS TGT (ENGLISH)
25 MR.HARIDWAR DUBEY TGT (HINDI)
26 SMT.NANDITA DHAR TGT(MATHS)
27 MR.CHANDRA SHEKHAR SONI TGT (HINDI)
28 MR.PAWAN KUMAR TGT (SO.ST.)
29 MR.NIRAJ KUMAR MISHRA TGT (SO.ST.)
30 MR.GAURI SHANKAR CHAUDHARY TGT (SANSKRIT)
31 MS. SUSMITA NATH TGT SCIENCE)
32 MS. MADHUCHANDA DAS TGT (ENGLISH)
33 MR. MANOJ KUMAR OJHA TGT (MATHS)
34 SMT. DIPTI DEVI              LIBRARIAN 
35 MR.SAMIR KUMAR DAS     TGT (WE)
36 SMT.SABITA SINHA           TGT (AE)
37 MR. BISWAJIT KUMAR ACHARJEE TGT SCIENCE
38 MR. BHABI RAM DAIMARY PET
39 MR. RATNESH KUMAR JHA HM
40 SMT. SHIBANI CHATTERJEE    PRT (MUS)
41 SMT. ANJALI SHARMA        PRT
42 SMT. GITASHREE ROY         PRT
43 SMT. LALITA DAS            PRT   
44 SMT. BANDITA KALITA       PRT 
45 SH. KESHAV PRT
46 SMT. SATI PRAVA DAS     PRT 
47 SMT. BINITA BHATTACHARJEE  PRT  
48 SMT. MEENA DAS                  PRT
49 MISS  MITALI BAROOAH        PRT
50 SMT. SATNAM KAUR        PRT    
51 SMT. ARAMBAM KALYANI DEVI      PRT    
52 SMT. ROTO YOTUNG PRT
53 SH HITESH YADAV PRT 
54 VACANT PRT
55 MR.ADITYA PRT
56 MR.ASHISH MANIKRAO CHINCHKHEDE PRT 
57 MR.SUDAM CHARAN BHOI PRT
58 MR.KRUSHNA CHANDRA BEHERA PRT
59 MR.SURESH KUMAR PRT
60 MR.CHANDRA DEV YADAV PRT
61 SMT. TARULATA ROY CHOUDHURY PRT
62 MS. SUMITA DEVI PRT
63 SMT. SIKHA DEVI PRT
64 MR. CHITA NANDA KALITA  UDC
65 MR.HARI PRASAD SHARMA LDC
66 MR.BHABI RAM BORO SUB STAFF
67 MR. SANKAR DAS SUB STAFF
68 MR.GOLAP CHANDRA DAS SUB STAFF
69 MR. NEBRETELLI KAMRAJU SUB STAFF