Staff Members

Sl.No. Name  of Employee Designation
1 Mrs NGATHEM SARJUBALA DEVI PRINCIPAL
2 MR. VARUN JONWAL VICE PRINCIPAL
3 SMT. BHASWATI PHUKON GOGOI  PGT (ENGLISH)
4 SH. NAROTTAM PRAKASH PGT(PHY.)
5 MR. ARVIND KISHOR MADHUKAR PGT (GEOG.)
6 MRS.TANIMA BARMAN PGT (BIOLOGY)
7 MR.SIDDHARTHA KUMAR PANDEY PGT (HINDI)
8 SMT. JAYASHREE      PGT (ECONOMICS)
9 MR. MANISH PATHAK PGT (COMM.)
10 MR.JITENDRA KUMAR GUPTA PGT (MATHS)
11 MR.ARPAN SONI PGT (PHYSICS)
12 MR.PARVEEN KUMAR PGT (MATHS)
13 MR.DEEPAK BEHERA PGT (BIO-TECH)
14 MR.AMAN GUPTA PGT (COMP. SC.)
15 MR.SANJAY KANSAL PGT (COMM.)
16 SMT. REKHA AGRAWAL PGT (COMP. SC.)
17 MR. JITENDRA KUMAR PANDEY PGT (COMM.)
18 SMT. POOJA BARUAH PGT (CHEM)
19 SMT RAJESH RAM SINGH PGT (CHEM)
20  MR. SANTOSH KUMAR PGT (HISTORY)
21 MR L R MEENA PGT (ENGLISH)
22 SMT. PUSHPANI BARMAN TGT (ENGLISH)
23 SMT. ROMIO SHARMA HAZARIKA TGT (SCIENCE)
24 SMT. MADHUSHRI DAS TGT (ENGLISH)
25 MR.HARIDWAR DUBEY TGT (HINDI)
26 SMT.NANDITA DHAR TGT(MATHS)
27 MR.CHANDRA SHEKHAR SONI TGT (HINDI)
28 MR.PAWAN KUMAR TGT (SO.ST.)
29 MR.NIRAJ KUMAR MISHRA TGT (SO.ST.)
30 MR.GAURI SHANKAR CHAUDHARY TGT (SANSKRIT)
31 MS. SUSMITA NATH TGT SCIENCE)
32 MS. MADHUCHANDA DAS TGT (ENGLISH)
33 MR. MANOJ KUMAR OJHA TGT (MATHS)
34 SMT. DIPTI DEVI              LIBRARIAN 
35 MR.SAMIR KUMAR DAS     TGT (WE)
36 SMT.SABITA SINHA           TGT (AE)
37 MR. BISWAJIT KUMAR ACHARJEE TGT SCIENCE
38  MRS CHAYANIKA  BHUYAN TGT ENGLISH
39 MR. BHABI RAM DAIMARY TGT PET
40 MR. RATNESH KUMAR JHA  HM
41 SMT. SHIBANI CHATTERJEE   MUSIC
42 SMT. ANJALI SHARMA         PRT
43 SMT. GITASHREE ROY          PRT   
44 SMT. LALITA DAS    PRT 
45 SMT. BANDITA KALITA  PRT
46  SH. KESHAV    PRT 
47  SMT. SATI PRAVA DAS PRT  
48 SMT. BINITA BHATTACHARJEE                 PRT
49 SMT. MEENA DAS        PRT
50 MISS  MITALI BAROOAH        PRT    
51  SMT. SATNAM KAUR  PRT    
52 SMT. ARAMBAM KALYANI DEVI   PRT
53 SMT. ROTO YOTUNG PRT 
54 SH HITESH YADAV PRT
55 MR.ADITYA PRT
56 MR.ASHISH MANIKRAO CHINCHKHEDE PRT 
57 MR.SUDAM CHARAN BHOI PRT
58 MR.KRUSHNA CHANDRA BEHERA PRT
59 MR.SURESH KUMAR PRT
60 MR.CHANDRA DEV YADAV PRT
61 SMT. TARULATA ROY CHOUDHURY PRT
62 MS. SUMITA DEVI PRT
63 SMT. SIKHA DEVI PRT
64 UTTAM CHANDRA GOSWAMI ASO
65 MR. CHITA NANDA KALITA  UDC
66 MR.HARI PRASAD SHARMA LDC
67 MR.BHABI RAM BORO SUB STAFF
68 MR. SANKAR DAS SUB STAFF
69 MR.GOLAP CHANDRA DAS SUB STAFF
70 MR. NEBRETELLI KAMRAJU SUB STAFF